
Alexa Sequin Cardigan
NEVER FULLY DRESSED
Color
BlackAbout the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan
The Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan is a black cardigan for women crafted in polyester. It is now $110 (40% off the original $185) at Vêtir.
Self: 95% polyester 5% elastane Sequin: 100% polyethylene Lining: 95% polyester 5% elastane Lace: 100% polyamide. Made in China. Dry clean only. Front button closure. Sequin embellished fabric. Item not sold as set. NEVR-WK5. NFDTO1583.
Product Details
- Brand
- Never Fully Dressed
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Cardigan
- Color
- Black
- Material
- Polyester
- Reference
- 67f9603f19b03b0718604828
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Alessandra Rich
Sequin-embellished Cable-knit Cardigan
$600

Alessandra Rich
Cropped Embellished Knitted Cardigan
$750

Alessandra Rich
Cropped Sequin-embellished Cable-knit Cardigan
$552

LoveShackFancy
Ferra Sequined Cardigan
$158

Oscar de la Renta
Women's Sequin-Embroidered Knit Cardigan - Black
$926.99
Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan cost?
The Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan is $110 USD (40% off, originally $185) at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What is the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan made of?
The Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan is crafted from Polyester. Self: 95% polyester 5% elastane Sequin: 100% polyethylene Lining: 95% polyester 5% elastane Lace: 100% polyamide. Made in China.
How to style the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan in Black. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Never Fully Dressed Alexa Sequin Cardigan?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.