
Interlocking G pendant necklace
GUCCI
$350Color
SilverAbout the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace
The Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace is a silver necklaces for women and made in Italy. It is priced at $350 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
Material: silver. Closure: lobster-clasp fastening. Made in Italy.
Product Details
- Brand
- Gucci
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Necklaces
- Color
- Silver
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 69dfefe2667125801d17945d
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver pendant necklace
$590

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver necklace
$480

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver necklace
$510

Gucci
Silver Interlocking G bracelet
$450

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver bracelet
$470

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver ring
$430

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver ring
$460
Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace cost?
The Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace is $350 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace?
The Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace made of?
The Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace is crafted from premium materials and made in Italy. Material: silver. Closure: lobster-clasp fastening.
How to style the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace in Silver. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Gucci Interlocking G pendant necklace?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.