
Copley Sweater Shirt
PAIGE
$239Color
SageAbout the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt
The PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt is a sage casual shirts for women crafted in silk. It is priced at $239 at Vêtir, available in S, M, L, XL/1X, XXL/2X.
90% viscose 10% silk. Dry clean only. Front button closure. Wide ribbed knit fabric. PAIG-MK23. M317P48-D839. Born and raised in Los Angeles, Paige combines Southern California casual with pure sophistication. As a top fit model for denims heavy hitters Paige acquired cunning knowledge of fashion and an acute attention to detail. Paige launched her name-sake line to offer cutting edge design and trend setting styles.
Product Details
- Brand
- PAIGE
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Casual Shirts
- Color
- Sage
- Material
- Silk
- Available sizes
- S, M, L, XL/1X, XXL/2X
- Reference
- 6a12a8854f39cd2b49833718
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

PAIGE
Mendez Sweater Shirt
$239

PAIGE
Sorden Crew Neck Tee
$63

PAIGE
Oliver Shirt
$159

PAIGE
Albro Shirt
$219

PAIGE
Oliver Shirt
$159

PAIGE
Albro Shirt
$209

PAIGE
Abaroa Henley
$149
PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt cost?
The PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt is $239 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt?
The PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt is available in sizes: S, M, L, XL/1X, XXL/2X. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt made of?
The PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt is crafted from Silk. 90% viscose 10% silk. Dry clean only.
How to style the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt in Sage. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the PAIGE Copley Sweater Shirt?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.