
Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size
BURBERRY
$1,850Color
BeigeAbout the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size
The Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size is a beige handbags for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,850 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
Faux leather. Checkered print. Zip at top. Optional, adjustable strap. Lining: Textile. Weight: 25oz / 0. 71kg. Made in Italy. Measurements: Length: 11. 75in / 30cm Height: 7. 75in / 20cm Depth: 5. 5in / 14cm Strap drop: 14. 25in / 36cm Handle drop: 4in / 10cm
Product Details
- Brand
- Burberry
- Category
- Bags
- Subcategory
- Handbags
- Color
- Beige
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 6a23d9e08bd5db026baa904f
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Burberry
Check leather-trimmed bowling bag
$1,550

Burberry
Medium Coated Check Bowling Shoulder Bag
$1,850

Burberry
Mini Bowling Leather-trimmed Checked Bag
$1,550

Burberry
Check Medium canvas tote bag
$1,850

burberry
Burberry Highlands Medium Bowling Bag
$2,095

Burberry
Women's Highlands Check Bowling Bag - Sand
$2,095

Burberry
Check Medium raffia tote bag
$1,060
Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size cost?
The Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size is $1850 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size?
The Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size made of?
The Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Faux leather. Checkered print.
How to style the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size in Beige. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Burberry Medium Bowling Bag Vintage Check One Size?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.