
Flora Bikini Bottom
BANANHOT
Color
YellowAbout the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom
The Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom is a yellow bikini bottoms for women crafted in nylon. It is now $76 (44% off the original $138) at Vêtir, available in L, XL.
80% nylon 20% elastane. Made in Thailand. Hand wash. Side tie closures. Front bow accent. Lightweight swimwear fabric. Item not sold as a set. BANH-WX280. 2410901. Designed by Israeli models Neta Alchamister and Noa Beny, Bananhot Bikinis - pronounced bah-na-note - is a fashion swimwear line. Their designs are functional, high quality and fashionable, promoting self-confidence and a natural, sun-kissed lifestyle. Bananhot's unique signature prints and cheeky cuts are designed in-house using dreamy color palettes and a fashion-forward sense of style.
Product Details
- Brand
- Bananhot
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Bikini Bottoms
- Color
- Yellow
- Material
- Nylon
- Available sizes
- L, XL
- Reference
- 6832c726328c5106526c4ba3
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Bananhot
Jasmin low-rise bikini bottoms
$150

Bananhot
Kyma Bikini Bottom
$119

Bananhot
Yuri striped bikini bottoms
$150

Bananhot
Don High-rise Bikini Bottom
$152

Bananhot
Angela Bikini Bottom
$133

Bananhot
Jena floral bikini bottoms
$160

Bananhot
Bloom Bottom
$138

Bananhot
Emi-lynn Bikini Bottom
$138
Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom cost?
The Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom is $76 USD (44% off, originally $138) at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom?
The Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom is available in sizes: L, XL. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom made of?
The Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom is crafted from Nylon. 80% nylon 20% elastane. Made in Thailand.
How to style the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom in Yellow. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Bananhot Flora Bikini Bottom?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.