
Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers
CHLOÉ
$725Color
IvoryAbout the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers
The Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers is a ivory low-top for women crafted in metallized nappa leather. It is priced at $725 at Vêtir, available in IT35, IT36, IT37, IT38, IT39, IT40, IT41.
Chloé's 'Kick' sneakers draw on the worlds of ballet and boxing, and are crafted from metallized nappa leather with a delicate feel. A gold-tone logo plate adorns the laces, while a recycled rubber sole and printed logo at the back loop complete the design.
Size & Fit
- True to size, half sizes please take the next size up - Italian sizes
Care & Instructions
Wipe clean with a soft cloth
Product Details
- Brand
- Chloé
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Low-Top
- Color
- Ivory
- Material
- Metallized nappa leather
- Available sizes
- IT35, IT36, IT37, IT38, IT39, IT40, IT41
- Reference
- 6a2d308c5f686d14fecc0b21
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Chloe
Kick Mesh and Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$795

Chloe
Kick Mesh and Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$720

Chloe
Kick Mesh and Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$795

Chloe
Kick Mixed Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$795

Chloe
Kick Mesh and Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$795

Chloe
Kick Mesh and Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$795

Chloe
Kick Mixed Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$745

Chloe
Kick Mixed Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$795
Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers cost?
The Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers is $725 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers?
The Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers is available in sizes: IT35, IT36, IT37, IT38, IT39, IT40, IT41. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers made of?
The Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers is crafted from Metallized nappa leather. Chloé's 'Kick' sneakers draw on the worlds of ballet and boxing, and are crafted from metallized nappa leather with a delicate feel. A gold-tone logo plate adorns the laces, while a recycled rubber sole and printed logo at the back loop complete the design.
How does the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers fit?
- True to size, half sizes please take the next size up - Italian sizes
How do I care for the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers?
Wipe clean with a soft cloth
How to style the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers in Ivory. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Chloé Kick Metallic Leather Sneakers?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.