
Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set
SKIMS
Color
RedAbout the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set
The SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set is a red matching sets for women crafted in velvet. It is now $66 (52% off the original $140) at Vêtir, available in XS, S, M, L, XL.
59% nylon 21% elastane 20% polyester. Made in Vietnam. Machine wash cold. Pull-on styling. Drawstring bow style detail at front of top Elastic waistband at bottoms. Velvet devoure heart design. Garment is made with a semi-sheer fabric, undergarments can show through. SKMF-WI44. ST-SET-11035W. About the designer:
Product Details
- Brand
- SKIMS
- Category
- Lingerie
- Subcategory
- Matching Sets
- Color
- Red
- Material
- Velvet
- Available sizes
- XS, S, M, L, XL
- Reference
- 696b3861adf4ab40729a197e
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

SKIMS
Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set
$108

SKIMS
Silk Lace Garter Cami And Short Set
$198

SKIMS
Triangle Cami And Short Set
$78

SKIMS
Sheer Velvet Burnout Straight Neck Mini Dress
$51

SKIMS
Skims Romance Lace Cami And Short Set
$198

SKIMS
Romance Lace Cami And Short Set
$119

SKIMS
Soft Lounge Short Sleep Set
$66
SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set cost?
The SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set is $66 USD (52% off, originally $140) at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set?
The SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set is available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set made of?
The SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set is crafted from Velvet. 59% nylon 21% elastane 20% polyester. Made in Vietnam.
How to style the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set in Red. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the SKIMS Sheer Velvet Burnout Cami & Pant Set?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.