
Lyell 85 suede ankle boots
GIANVITO ROSSI
Color
OliveAbout the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots
The Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots is a olive ankle for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is now $1,036 (20% off the original $1,295) at Vêtir, available in US 12.
Upper: goat leather (suede). Lining: leather. Sole: leather insole, leather and rubber sole. Toe shape: pointed toe. Made in Italy. Includes: dust bag, shoe box. Designer color name: Dark Olive. Item color: green. Hardware color: gold. Closure: zipped side.
Product Details
- Brand
- Gianvito Rossi
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Ankle
- Color
- Olive
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- US 12
- Reference
- 69dff05b667125801d18582b
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Gianvito Rossi
Joelle 45 suede ankle boots
$906

Gianvito Rossi
Lyell 85 suede ankle boots
$906

Gianvito Rossi
Lyell 85 leather boots
$1,396

Gianvito Rossi
Lyell suede ankle boots
$1,036

Gianvito Rossi
Suede knee-high boots
$1,396

Gianvito Rossi
Barry suede platform ankle boots
$1,395
Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots cost?
The Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots is $1036 USD (20% off, originally $1295) at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots?
The Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots is available in sizes: US 12. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots made of?
The Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Upper: goat leather (suede). Lining: leather.
How to style the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots in Olive. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Gianvito Rossi Lyell 85 suede ankle boots?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.