
JP Twenty slim suede pants
STOULS
Color
RedAbout the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants
The Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants is a red pants for women crafted in leather and made in Portugal. It is now $906 (30% off the original $1,295) at Vêtir, available in US 4, US 6, US 8, US 10, US 12.
Material: 100% lamb leather (suede). Care instructions: specialist clean. Made in Portugal. Designer color name: Coquelicot. Item color: red. Lining: 97% cotton, 2. 4% lyocell, 0. 6% elastane. Leather. Elasticated waistband. Includes: dust bag.
Product Details
- Brand
- Stouls
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Pants
- Color
- Red
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Portugal
- Available sizes
- US 4, US 6, US 8, US 10, US 12
- Reference
- 69dff091667125801d189f66
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Stouls
JP Twenty slim leather pants
$1,785

Stouls
JP Twenty leather slim pants
$1,785

Stouls
JP Twenty mid-rise bootcut suede pants
$1,035

Stouls
JP Twenty flared suede leggings
$1,000

Stouls
Dean 22 suede flared pants
$1,810
Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants cost?
The Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants is $906 USD (30% off, originally $1295) at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Portugal-made quality.
What sizes are available for Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants?
The Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants is available in sizes: US 4, US 6, US 8, US 10, US 12. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants made of?
The Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants is crafted from Leather and made in Portugal. Material: 100% lamb leather (suede). Care instructions: specialist clean.
How to style the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants in Red. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Stouls JP Twenty slim suede pants?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.