
Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers
SIMONE ROCHA
$725Color
BrownAbout the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers
The Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers is a brown low-top for women crafted in leather and made in Portugal. It is priced at $725 at Vêtir, available in 36.
Simone Rocha's ballerina trainers are expertly rendered in mixed leather, distinguished by architectural window cutouts along the sides 0. 75 in / 20 mm flat heel Round toe Chenille laceup vamp Pulltab at the backstay Rubber outsole Made in Portugal
Product Details
- Brand
- Simone Rocha
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Low-Top
- Color
- Brown
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Portugal
- Available sizes
- 36
- Reference
- 6a0c4e8c6e75eb76d1a1dc22
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Simone Rocha
Cutout Metallic Leather Ballerina Sneakers
$725

Simone Rocha
Ribbon-Tie Ballerina Sneakers
$780

Simone Rocha
Ballerina Grip satin and suede sneakers
$708

Simone Rocha
Embellished Satin Ballet Runners
$1,085

Simone Rocha
Buckle Ballerina leather ballet flats
$512

Simone Rocha
Ballerina Grip Flats Pink
$342.5
Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers cost?
The Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers is $725 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Portugal-made quality.
What sizes are available for Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers?
The Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers is available in sizes: 36. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers made of?
The Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers is crafted from Leather and made in Portugal. Simone Rocha's ballerina trainers are expertly rendered in mixed leather, distinguished by architectural window cutouts along the sides 0. 75 in / 20 mm flat heel Round toe Chenille laceup vamp Pulltab at the backstay Rubber outsole Made in Portugal.
How to style the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers in Brown. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Simone Rocha Cutout Mixed Leather Ballerina Sneakers?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.