
Vintage Loose straight jeans
AGOLDE
$320Color
Light blueAbout the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans
The Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans is a light blue jeans for women crafted in cotton and made in Italy. It is priced at $320 at Vêtir, available in 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34.
Material: 100% cotton. Care instructions: machine wash cold. Made in Italy. Designer color name: Detach (Md Marbled Vint Ind). Closure: concealed button placket. Pockets: five pockets. Belt loops. Cotton.
Product Details
- Brand
- Agolde
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Jeans
- Color
- Light blue
- Material
- Cotton
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
- Reference
- 6a16ac684f6ae1beef25184b
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Agolde
Vintage Loose straight jeans
$320

AGOLDE
90s Mid Rise Loose Straight Crop Jeans
$258

AGOLDE
Vintage Loose Jean
$258

AGOLDE
'90s Mid-rise Loose-fit Straight-leg Jeans
$248

Agolde
Low Rise Loose straight jeans
$350

Agolde
'90s straight jeans
$320

AGOLDE
Vintage Loose Jean
$258
Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans cost?
The Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans is $320 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans?
The Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans is available in sizes: 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans made of?
The Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans is crafted from Cotton and made in Italy. Material: 100% cotton. Care instructions: machine wash cold.
How to style the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans in Light blue. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Agolde Vintage Loose straight jeans?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.