
Canvas Baggy Shorts
FRAME
$228Color
Light grayAbout the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts
The FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts is a light gray shorts for women crafted in 100% cotton. It is priced at $228 at Vêtir, available in 32, 33, 34, 36.
100% cotton. Machine wash. Button fly. 5-pocket styling. Lightweight canvas fabric. FAMF-MF20. M005DST428.
Care & Instructions
Machine wash
Product Details
- Brand
- FRAME
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Shorts
- Color
- Light gray
- Material
- 100% Cotton
- Available sizes
- 32, 33, 34, 36
- Reference
- 6a251dcd1193a5693ea01f98
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

FRAME
Men's Canvas Mid-Length Drawstring Shorts
$168
FRAME
Men's Cotton Canvas Drawstring Shorts - Off White
$168

FRAME
Men's Baggy Jean Cutoff Shorts
$208

Frame
Straight-Leg Cotton-Canvas Drawstring Shorts - Men
$170

FRAME
Canvas Shorts
$168

FRAME
Canvas Shorts 5 ilitary Khaki
$168

Frame
Canvas shorts
$245
FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts cost?
The FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts is $228 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts?
The FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts is available in sizes: 32, 33, 34, 36. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts made of?
The FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts is crafted from 100% Cotton. 100% cotton. Machine wash.
How do I care for the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts?
Machine wash
How to style the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts in Light gray. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the FRAME Canvas Baggy Shorts?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.