
Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet
JENNA BLAKE
$16,800Color
Yellow goldAbout the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet
The Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet is a yellow gold bracelets for women crafted in 18k yellow gold, diamonds. It is priced at $16,800 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
Jenna Blake diamond 70s bangle bracelet in yellow gold. 18K Yellow Gold Diamonds S: 15cm, M:16cm, L: 17cm
Care & Instructions
Wipe clean with a soft cloth; avoid chemicals and impacts
Product Details
- Brand
- Jenna Blake
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Bracelets
- Color
- Yellow gold
- Material
- 18K Yellow Gold, Diamonds
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 6a3e591817e853605bffead5
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Jenna Blake
Turquoise 70s Bangle Bracelet
$16,800

Jenna Blake
Pink Sapphire Nautical Link Bracelet
$26,600

Jenna Blake
Coral Diamond Pyramid Bangle
$24,800

Jenna Blake
18-karat Gold, Nubuck And Diamond Bracelet
$19,600

Jenna Blake
Small Gold Nautical Link Bracelet
$9,600

Jenna Blake
Mariner Shadow 18-karat Gold Bracelet
$11,600

Jenna Blake
Half Gypsy Ring
$5,600
Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet cost?
The Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet is $16800 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet?
The Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet made of?
The Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet is crafted from 18K Yellow Gold, Diamonds. Jenna Blake diamond 70s bangle bracelet in yellow gold. 18K Yellow Gold Diamonds S: 15cm, M:16cm, L: 17cm.
How do I care for the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet?
Wipe clean with a soft cloth; avoid chemicals and impacts
How to style the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet in Yellow gold. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Jenna Blake Diamond 70s Bangle Bracelet?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.