
Swan Drop Earrings
SYLVIA TOLEDANO
$365Color
GoldAbout the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings
The Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings is a gold earrings for women crafted in 22kg golden brass. It is priced at $365 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
Sylvia Toledano swan drop earrings in gold. 22kg Golden Brass 4.3" L
Care & Instructions
Wipe clean with a soft dry cloth
Product Details
- Brand
- Sylvia Toledano
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Earrings
- Color
- Gold
- Material
- 22kg Golden Brass
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 6a3e5abe17e853605bfff5b6
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Sylvia Toledano
Onyx Quartz Cascade Drop Earrings
$365

Sylvia Toledano
Thalits Pearl Earrings
$275

Sylvia Toledano
Pink Quartz Dot Earrings
$275

Sylvia Toledano
Pearl Theodora Earrings
$240

Sylvia Toledano
Moonstone Dot Earrings
$275

Sylvia Toledano
Multi Winter Theodora Earrings
$240

Sylvia Toledano
Yellow Onyx Golden Jasper Earrings
$240
Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings cost?
The Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings is $365 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings?
The Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings made of?
The Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings is crafted from 22kg Golden Brass. Sylvia Toledano swan drop earrings in gold. 22kg Golden Brass 4.
How do I care for the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings?
Wipe clean with a soft dry cloth
How to style the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings in Gold. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Sylvia Toledano Swan Drop Earrings?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.