CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Brighten, Hydrate & Plump 5-Piece Collection - Navy
$369
BrandClé de Peau Beauté
Set IncludesFour skincare treatments and four cotton sheets
Made inUSA
Brighten, Hydrate & Plump 5-Piece Collection by Clé de Peau Beauté is a holiday-exclusive skincare ritual designed to reduce visible dullness and the look of dark spots while infusing skin with moisture. The set includes a full-size Brightening Serum Supreme (1.35 oz.), Softening Cleansing Foam (1.35 oz.), Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion (1.01 oz.), Volumizing Cream Supreme (0.17 oz.) and four cotton sheets. Made in the USA, the collection’s treatments are described as helping strengthen and firm skin for a radiant, visibly plumper-looking complexion.
CategoryFive-piece skincare collection
Brightening Serum Supreme1.35 oz.; full size
Softening Cleansing Foam1.35 oz.
Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion1.01 oz.
Volumizing Cream Supreme0.17 oz.
CottonFour sheets
Made inUSA
Use as directed; keep containers tightly closed.
From Our Closets
Packed 111 times
Most often for Milan in March. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Milan24
- Positano24
- Palm Springs20
- Gstaad16
- Dubai11
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d make this set the centerpiece of a considered skincare ritual, using the cleanser, essence, serum and cream in the order provided. It also makes a thoughtful holiday gift for someone drawn to brightening and hydration-focused care."





