CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Protect & Revitalize Gold 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 1
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Protect & Revitalize Gold 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 2
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Protect & Revitalize Gold 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 3

CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Protect & Revitalize Gold 4-Piece Collection

$155

SetFour-piece skincare collection
Sun ProtectionUV Protective Cream SPF 50+
Made inUSA

The Clé de Peau Beauté Protect & Revitalize Gold 4-Piece Collection pairs nourishing formulas for energized skin with luxurious sun protection, including a full-size UV Protective Cream SPF 50+. The set includes UV Protective Cream SPF 50+ (1.69 oz.), Cleansing Oil (0.68 oz.), Softening Cleansing Foam (0.68 oz.) and Precious Gold Vitality Serum (0.10 oz.). The sunscreen protects against UVA/UVB rays and other environmental factors with no visible white cast, while the double-cleanse ritual helps remove makeup and sunscreen and the 24-karat gold infused serum targets visible signs of aging for revitalized, plumper-looking skin. Made in the USA.

CategorySkincare gift set
Set IncludesUV Protective Cream SPF 50+, Cleansing Oil, Softening Cleansing Foam, Precious Gold Vitality Serum
UV Protective Cream1.69 oz.
Cleansing Oil0.68 oz.
Softening Cleansing Foam0.68 oz.
Precious Gold Vitality Serum0.10 oz.
Serum Detail24-karat gold infused
Made inUSA

Apply skincare to face and neck as directed; store products closed in a cool, dry place.

From Our Closets

Packed 87 times

Most often for Paris in June. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Paris
    21
  • St Barths
    20
  • Aspen
    17
  • Mykonos
    16
  • New York
    6

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d make this collection the start of a considered morning and evening skincare ritual, using the double cleanse to remove makeup and sunscreen before applying the serum. The SPF 50+ cream makes it an easy final step for daytime face and neck care."

Olya D.

Personal Stylist