Judy Geib 18K Large Kaleidoscope Statement Earrings - Yellow gold
$9,980
Metal18K Yellow Gold and Silver
StoneAmethyst, Chalcedony, Carnelian, Pink Tourmaline
Made inUSA
The 18K Large Kaleidoscope Statement Earrings combine 18K yellow gold and silver with colorful gemstones in an ornate kaleidoscope design. They feature 29.47 tcw amethyst, 24.62 tcw chalcedony, 8.9 tcw carnelian, and 2.5 tcw pink tourmaline, and are made for pierced ears. Made in the USA.
CategoryStatement Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold and Silver
Amethyst29.47 tcw
Chalcedony24.62 tcw
Carnelian8.9 tcw
Pink tourmaline2.5 tcw
Earring typeFor pierced ears
Made inUSA
Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth. Store separately and avoid water, chemicals, and abrasive surfaces.
From Our Closets
Packed 98 times
Most often for Gstaad in November. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Gstaad26
- Positano20
- St Barths19
- Paris14
- Capri10
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d wear these as the focal point of a look, pairing their vivid gemstones with a simple neckline and understated pieces. They bring a playful, polished finish to evening plans or a special occasion."










