CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 1
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 2
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 3

CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection - Blue

$90

Set IncludesCleansing Foam, Serum, Essence Lotion and 4 Cotton Sheets
Cleansing Foam4.23 oz. / 125 mL
Essence Lotion0.34 oz. / 10 mL

Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection brings together Softening Cleansing Foam (4.23 oz. / 125 mL), The Serum (0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL), HydroSoftening Essence Lotion (0.34 oz. / 10 mL) and four cotton sheets. This skincare gift set offers a curated collection of cleansing and skin-care essentials in a colorful presentation box.

CategorySkincare gift set
Set Size4 pieces
Cleansing Foam4.23 oz. / 125 mL
The Serum0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL
Essence Lotion0.34 oz. / 10 mL
Cotton4 sheets

Store in a cool, dry place; follow the instructions on each product.

From Our Closets

Packed 97 times

Most often for Palm Springs in June. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Palm Springs
    26
  • Aspen
    18
  • New York
    16
  • Tokyo
    13
  • Capri
    12

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d keep this collection close for a considered cleansing and skincare ritual at home or while traveling. It also makes a thoughtful gift for someone who enjoys a coordinated beauty set."

Paula

Personal Stylist