CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection - Blue
$90
Set IncludesCleansing Foam, Serum, Essence Lotion and 4 Cotton Sheets
Cleansing Foam4.23 oz. / 125 mL
Essence Lotion0.34 oz. / 10 mL
Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection brings together Softening Cleansing Foam (4.23 oz. / 125 mL), The Serum (0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL), HydroSoftening Essence Lotion (0.34 oz. / 10 mL) and four cotton sheets. This skincare gift set offers a curated collection of cleansing and skin-care essentials in a colorful presentation box.
CategorySkincare gift set
Set Size4 pieces
Cleansing Foam4.23 oz. / 125 mL
The Serum0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL
Essence Lotion0.34 oz. / 10 mL
Cotton4 sheets
Store in a cool, dry place; follow the instructions on each product.
From Our Closets
Packed 97 times
Most often for Palm Springs in June. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Palm Springs26
- Aspen18
- New York16
- Tokyo13
- Capri12
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d keep this collection close for a considered cleansing and skincare ritual at home or while traveling. It also makes a thoughtful gift for someone who enjoys a coordinated beauty set."










