Clé de Peau Beauté Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection - Black
$390
Set IncludesFull-size Soap and Lotion
Active IngredientsMulberry and cinnamon bark extracts
Made inUSA
The Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection is a luxury skincare set inspired by detoxifying spa treatments and designed to support the skin’s natural purification and renewal process, leaving skin firm and youthfully sculpted. It includes full-size Synactif Soap (3.53 oz.) and Synactif Lotion (4.23 fl. oz.), plus Synactif Nighttime Moisturizer (0.17 oz.), Synactif Eye Cream (0.10 oz.) and four cotton sheets. Its Purifying Beautifier Complex is enriched with mulberry and cinnamon bark extracts; made in the USA.
CategorySkincare collection
Made inUSA
Full-size Soap3.53 oz.
Full-size Lotion4.23 fl. oz.
Nighttime Moisturizer0.17 oz.
Eye Cream0.10 oz.
Cotton Sheets4
Active ComplexPurifying Beautifier Complex
Store in a cool, dry place; use as directed.
From Our Closets
Packed 110 times
Most often for London in December. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- London24
- Milan24
- Mykonos20
- Dubai11
- Palm Springs10
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I like this collection for a considered, spa-inspired routine, with cleansing and lotion in the morning and the nighttime moisturizer and eye cream in the evening. Follow the included directions and keep the cotton sheets close at hand for applying the lotion."










