CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection | Thumbnail 1
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection | Thumbnail 2
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection | Thumbnail 3

Clé de Peau Beauté Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection - Black

$390

Set IncludesFull-size Soap and Lotion
Active IngredientsMulberry and cinnamon bark extracts
Made inUSA

The Synactif Discovery Skincare Collection is a luxury skincare set inspired by detoxifying spa treatments and designed to support the skin’s natural purification and renewal process, leaving skin firm and youthfully sculpted. It includes full-size Synactif Soap (3.53 oz.) and Synactif Lotion (4.23 fl. oz.), plus Synactif Nighttime Moisturizer (0.17 oz.), Synactif Eye Cream (0.10 oz.) and four cotton sheets. Its Purifying Beautifier Complex is enriched with mulberry and cinnamon bark extracts; made in the USA.

CategorySkincare collection
Made inUSA
Full-size Soap3.53 oz.
Full-size Lotion4.23 fl. oz.
Nighttime Moisturizer0.17 oz.
Eye Cream0.10 oz.
Cotton Sheets4
Active ComplexPurifying Beautifier Complex

Store in a cool, dry place; use as directed.

From Our Closets

Packed 110 times

Most often for London in December. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • London
    24
  • Milan
    24
  • Mykonos
    20
  • Dubai
    11
  • Palm Springs
    10

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I like this collection for a considered, spa-inspired routine, with cleansing and lotion in the morning and the nighttime moisturizer and eye cream in the evening. Follow the included directions and keep the cotton sheets close at hand for applying the lotion."

Paula

Personal Stylist