Paul Morelli 18K Yellow Gold Wild Child Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings with Diamonds and Tsavorite | Thumbnail 1
Paul Morelli 18K Yellow Gold Wild Child Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings with Diamonds and Tsavorite | Thumbnail 2

Paul Morelli 18K Yellow Gold Wild Child Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings with Diamonds and Tsavorite

$6,600

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonePink Sapphires, Diamonds and Tsavorites
Made inUSA

The 18K Yellow Gold Wild Child Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings with Diamonds and Tsavorite are crafted in 18K yellow gold for pierced ears. They feature diamonds totaling 0.16 tcw, pink sapphires totaling 2.00 tcw, and tsavorites totaling 0.07 tcw. Made in the USA, the earrings measure about 11.5mm in diameter.

CategoryDrop Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Diamonds0.16 tcw
Pink sapphires2.00 tcw
Tsavorites0.07 tcw
FitFor pierced ears
SizeAbout 11.5mm diameter
Made inUSA

Wipe gently with a soft, dry jewelry cloth; store separately and avoid chemicals.

From Our Closets

Packed 88 times

Most often for St Barths in January. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • St Barths
    22
  • London
    19
  • Tokyo
    11
  • Positano
    10
  • New York
    9

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these colorful floral drops to bring a bright, playful finish to an evening look or a polished daytime outfit. I love how the pink sapphires and green tsavorites stand out against the warm yellow gold."

Kathy M.

Personal Stylist