Judy Geib 18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings
$15,060
Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonePink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian
Made inUSA
18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings feature 18K yellow gold and vibrant clusters of pink tourmaline, fire opal and carnelian. The earrings are designed for pierced ears and are made in the USA. Pink tourmaline: 32.1 tcw; fire opal: 6.6 tcw; carnelian: 7.1 tcw.
CategoryStatement Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonesPink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian
Pink Tourmaline32.1 tcw
Fire Opal6.6 tcw
Carnelian7.1 tcw
ClosureFor pierced ears
Made inUSA
Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; avoid chemicals and moisture.
From Our Closets
Packed 113 times
Most often for Dubai in October. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Dubai24
- Gstaad23
- Paris22
- Tokyo20
- New York6
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d wear these vibrant drops with a simple neckline so the colorful gemstone clusters take focus. They bring a lively finish to evening looks and special occasions."











