JUDY GEIB 18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings | Thumbnail 1
JUDY GEIB 18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings | Thumbnail 2
JUDY GEIB 18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings | Thumbnail 3
JUDY GEIB 18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings | Thumbnail 4

Judy Geib 18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings

$15,060

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonePink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian
Made inUSA

18K Pink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian Statement Earrings feature 18K yellow gold and vibrant clusters of pink tourmaline, fire opal and carnelian. The earrings are designed for pierced ears and are made in the USA. Pink tourmaline: 32.1 tcw; fire opal: 6.6 tcw; carnelian: 7.1 tcw.

CategoryStatement Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonesPink Tourmaline, Fire Opal and Carnelian
Pink Tourmaline32.1 tcw
Fire Opal6.6 tcw
Carnelian7.1 tcw
ClosureFor pierced ears
Made inUSA

Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; avoid chemicals and moisture.

From Our Closets

Packed 113 times

Most often for Dubai in October. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Dubai
    24
  • Gstaad
    23
  • Paris
    22
  • Tokyo
    20
  • New York
    6

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these vibrant drops with a simple neckline so the colorful gemstone clusters take focus. They bring a lively finish to evening looks and special occasions."

Brenda R.

Personal Stylist