Clé de Peau Beauté Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection - Blue
$90
Collection4-Piece Skincare Set
IncludesCleansing Foam, Serum, Essence Lotion and Cotton Sheets
The Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection brings together Softening Cleansing Foam (4.23 oz. / 125 mL), The Serum (0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL), HydroSoftening Essence Lotion (0.34 oz. / 10 mL), and four cotton sheets. This skincare collection pairs cleansing and softening essentials in a compact set.
CategorySkin Care
Collection4 pieces
Cleansing Foam4.23 oz. / 125 mL
Serum0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL
Essence Lotion0.34 oz. / 10 mL
Cotton4 sheets
Store in a cool, dry place and use as directed.
From Our Closets
Packed 117 times
Most often for St Barths in June. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- St Barths23
- Milan22
- Aspen20
- Gstaad15
- Dubai13
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d keep this collection on hand for a streamlined cleansing and softening routine, whether at home or while traveling. It also makes a considered gift for someone who enjoys a coordinated skincare set."










