CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 1
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 2
CLÉ DE PEAU BEAUTÉ Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection | Thumbnail 3

Clé de Peau Beauté Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection - Blue

$90

Collection4-Piece Skincare Set
IncludesCleansing Foam, Serum, Essence Lotion and Cotton Sheets

The Cleanse & Renew 4-Piece Collection brings together Softening Cleansing Foam (4.23 oz. / 125 mL), The Serum (0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL), HydroSoftening Essence Lotion (0.34 oz. / 10 mL), and four cotton sheets. This skincare collection pairs cleansing and softening essentials in a compact set.

CategorySkin Care
Collection4 pieces
Cleansing Foam4.23 oz. / 125 mL
Serum0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL
Essence Lotion0.34 oz. / 10 mL
Cotton4 sheets

Store in a cool, dry place and use as directed.

From Our Closets

Packed 117 times

Most often for St Barths in June. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • St Barths
    23
  • Milan
    22
  • Aspen
    20
  • Gstaad
    15
  • Dubai
    13

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d keep this collection on hand for a streamlined cleansing and softening routine, whether at home or while traveling. It also makes a considered gift for someone who enjoys a coordinated skincare set."

Marcy C.

Personal Stylist