Funnel Neck
Funnel neck works best with clean lines and a precise shoulder—think knit or cashmere, depending on how polished you want it. Vêtir AI Stylist can narrow the silhouette.
TWPFunnel Neck Sleeveless Top$595
Valentino GaravaniFunnel-Neck Floral Jacquard Midi Dress$5300
Acne StudiosFunnel Neck weatshirt Grey Melange$700
Citizens of Humanityirelle Funnel Neck Top Navy$248
ALIGNECynthia Funnel Neck Waistcoat$185
LaQuan SmithFunnel Neck Moto Dress$3550
Eileen FisherSlim Funnel-Neck Tank Top$128
TotemeFunnel-Neck Alpaca-Blend Sweater$780
Magda ButrymFunnel Neck Sheep Leather Jacket$3605
Citizens of HumanityMirelle Funnel Neck weatshirt Heather Grey$248
Bottega VenetaStretch Funnel Neck Shirt$3100
Bottega VenetaKnotted 3D-Knit Funnel-Neck Jacket$4100
AltuzarraLlewellyn Funnel-Neck Wool Jacket$1495
LAPOINTEFunnel-Neck Satin Cape Tee$690
SUSAN BENDERFunnel Neck Zip Vest$1995
Lafayette 148 New YorkFunnel-Neck Cavalry Twill Jacket$1298
Lafayette 148 New YorkFunnel-Neck Cavalry Twill Jacket$1298
Lafayette 148 New YorkFunnel-Neck Cavalry Twill Jacket$1298
BIRROTSoonji Funnel-Neck Windbreaker$480
PISTOLALiberty Funnel Neck Jacket$228
Badgley MischkaBodycon Funnel-Neck Capelet Midi Dress$495
Badgley MischkaBodycon Funnel-Neck Capelet Midi Dress$495
TotemeFunnel Alpaca-blend Neck Warmer$185
The Frankie ShopBlaire Faux Fur Funnel-Neck Top$173
WeWoreWhatFunnel Neck Bomber Jacket$298
LaQuan SmithJacket with Funnel Neck$330
Autumn CashmereHalf Cardigan Stitch Funnel Neck$90
Citizens of HumanityMirelle Funnel Neck$248
Citizens of HumanityMirelle Funnel Neck Pullover$248
FRAMEThe Cable Funnel-Neck Wool Sweater$698