
18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace
MARLA AARON
$2,380Color
GoldAbout the Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace
The Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace is a gold necklaces for women. It is priced at $2,380 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
What started as a single lock transformed into Marla Aaron’s innovative fine jewelry collection. This necklace is cast from 18-karat gold and strung with a crescent moon and star, each accented with a single diamond. Experiment with the interlocking mechanism to wear yours in a variety of ways.
Product Details
- Brand
- Marla Aaron
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Necklaces
- Color
- Gold
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 65ec4d4f4e7fd40d5143d3c8
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Marla Aaron
Allstoned 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace
$43,700

Marla Aaron
14-karat Gold, Diamond And Cord Necklace
$12,505

Marla Aaron
14-karat Gold Necklace
$6,715

Marla Aaron
14-karat Gold Emerald Necklace
$5,685

Marla Aaron
Allstone Chubby Babylock + Heavy Curb 14-karat Gold Diamond Necklace
$20,025
Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace cost?
The Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace is $2380 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace?
The Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
How to style the Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace in Gold. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Marla Aaron 18-karat Gold Diamond Necklace?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.