
Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN
$945Color
TanAbout the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals
The Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals is a tan espadrilles for women crafted in leather and made in Spain. It is priced at $945 at Vêtir, available in US 11, US 12.
Toe shape: round open toe. Sole: leather insole, rubber sole. Upper: leather. Made in Spain. Designer color name: Cuoio/Lin Cuoio/Nat. Comes with a box. Closure: buckle-fastening ankle strap. Comes with dust bags.
Product Details
- Brand
- Christian Louboutin
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Espadrilles
- Color
- Tan
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Spain
- Available sizes
- US 11, US 12
- Reference
- 69dfeff8667125801d17b85e
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Christian Louboutin
Mariza 85 leather espadrilles sandals
$795

Christian Louboutin
Mariza Zeppa canvas espadrille sandals
$945

Christian Louboutin
Ariella Zeppa leather espadrille wedges
$845

Christian Louboutin
Summer Mariza denim espadrilles sandals
$795

Christian Louboutin
Mariza snake-print leather espadrille wedges
$995

Christian Louboutin
Mariza Du Desert 70mm Sash-Tie Woven Platform Sandals
$945

Christian Louboutin
70mm Calakala Leather Crisscross Espadrille Sandals
$945
Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals cost?
The Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals is $945 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Spain-made quality.
What sizes are available for Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals?
The Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals is available in sizes: US 11, US 12. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals made of?
The Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals is crafted from Leather and made in Spain. Toe shape: round open toe. Sole: leather insole, rubber sole.
How to style the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals in Tan. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Christian Louboutin Mariza Zeppa leather espadrille sandals?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.