
Talia leather slingback sandals
ZIMMERMANN
$695Color
IvoryAbout the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals
The Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals is a ivory slingback for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $695 at Vêtir, available in US 6, US 6.5, US 7.5, US 8, US 9, US 9.5.
Upper: calf leather. Lining: calf leather. Sole: leather insole and sole. Toe shape: square open toe. Made in Italy. Includes: shoe box. Designer color name: Milk. Hardware color: gold.
Product Details
- Brand
- Zimmermann
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Slingback
- Color
- Ivory
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- US 6, US 6.5, US 7.5, US 8, US 9, US 9.5
- Reference
- 69dff0db667125801d18fa55
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Zimmermann
Solena Leather Flat Slide Sandals
$575

Zimmermann
Women's Alchemy 85MM Woven Leather Block-Heel Sandals - Milk
$725

Zimmermann
Women's Alchemy 85MM Woven Leather Block-Heel Sandals - Siena
$507.5

Zimmermann
85mm Alchemy Leather Block-Heel Sandals
$725

Zimmermann
Alchemy Buckled Leather Slides
$405
Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals cost?
The Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals is $695 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals?
The Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals is available in sizes: US 6, US 6.5, US 7.5, US 8, US 9, US 9.5. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals made of?
The Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Upper: calf leather. Lining: calf leather.
How to style the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals in Ivory. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Zimmermann Talia leather slingback sandals?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.