
Calia Mini Dress
MORE TO COME
$88Color
RedAbout the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress
The MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress is a red mini dresses for women crafted in cotton. It is priced at $88 at Vêtir, available in XS, S, M, L, XL.
100% cotton. Hand wash. Fully lined. Hidden back zipper closure. Smocked bust. Lightweight gauze fabric. MOTO-WD1107. MTD10135 F25.
Product Details
- Brand
- MORE TO COME
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Mini Dresses
- Color
- Red
- Material
- Cotton
- Available sizes
- XS, S, M, L, XL
- Reference
- 6a0c47766e75eb76d1a1ae55
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Cala de la Cruz
Ancona Printed Linen Mini Dress
$475

MORE TO COME
Kalli Mini Dress
$78

MORE TO COME
Kalpana Mini Dress
$74

MORE TO COME
Kalley Mini Dress
$72

MORE TO COME
Carinah Halter Mini Dress
$86

MORE TO COME
Marianne Mini Dress
$72

Seven Wonders
Calli Mini Dress Red Multi
$119
MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress cost?
The MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress is $88 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress?
The MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress is available in sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress made of?
The MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress is crafted from Cotton. 100% cotton. Hand wash.
How to style the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress in Red. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the MORE TO COME Calia Mini Dress?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.