
Suede sneakers
PRADA
$1,070Color
BrownAbout the Prada Suede sneakers
The Prada Suede sneakers is a brown low-top for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,070 at Vêtir, available in US 5, US 5.5, US 6, US 6.5, US 7, US 7.5, US 8, US 8.5, US 9, US 9.5, US 10.5, US 11.
Upper: leather (suede), fabric. Lining: leather, fabric. Sole: leather insole, rubber sole. Toe shape: round toe. Made in Italy. Includes: shoe box, dust bag, extra laces. Designer color name: Brown. Closure: lace-up.
Product Details
- Brand
- Prada
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Low-Top
- Color
- Brown
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- US 5, US 5.5, US 6, US 6.5, US 7, US 7.5, US 8, US 8.5, US 9, US 9.5, US 10.5, US 11
- Reference
- 6a1d42c74f6ae1beef2522f2
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Prada Suede sneakers vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Prada
Suede Low-Top Sneakers
$1,020
Prada
Women's Logo Suede Low-Top Sneakers - Brown
$1,120

Prada
Mesh and Suede Sneakers
$1,070
Prada
Women's Downtown Bold Nappa Leather and Suede Sneakers - Brown
$1,170

Prada
Suede and Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$1,020
Prada
Women's Montecarlo Suede and Re-Nylon Sneakers - Brown
$1,150
Prada
Women's Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 Antiqued Nappa Leather Sneakers - Brown
$1,150
Prada Suede sneakers — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Prada Suede sneakers cost?
The Prada Suede sneakers is $1070 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Prada Suede sneakers?
The Prada Suede sneakers is available in sizes: US 5, US 5.5, US 6, US 6.5, US 7, US 7.5, US 8, US 8.5, US 9, US 9.5, US 10.5, US 11. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Prada Suede sneakers made of?
The Prada Suede sneakers is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Upper: leather (suede), fabric. Lining: leather, fabric.
How to style the Prada Suede sneakers?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Prada Suede sneakers in Brown. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Prada Suede sneakers?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.