
Marianne Mini Dress
MORE TO COME
$72Color
IvoryAbout the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress
The MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress is a ivory mini dresses for women crafted in 95% polyester 5% elastane. It is priced at $72 at Vêtir, available in XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL.
95% polyester 5% elastane. Hand wash. Fully lined. Pull-on styling. Midweight mesh fabric with ruffled trim. MOTO-WD1154. MTD10262 S26.
Care & Instructions
Hand wash
Product Details
- Brand
- MORE TO COME
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Mini Dresses
- Color
- Ivory
- Material
- 95% polyester 5% elastane
- Available sizes
- XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL
- Reference
- 6a34f094659eb432c017dc01
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

MORE TO COME
Makila Mini Dress
$74

MORE TO COME
Janey Mini Dress
$84

MORE TO COME
Olisa Mini Dress
$88

MORE TO COME
Holland Strapless Mini Dress
$98

Mirror Palais
Collared Cotton Mini Dress
$595

MORE TO COME
X Emma Rose Jayden Strapless Mini Dress
$72
MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress cost?
The MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress is $72 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress?
The MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress is available in sizes: XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress made of?
The MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress is crafted from 95% polyester 5% elastane. 95% polyester 5% elastane. Hand wash.
How do I care for the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress?
Hand wash
How to style the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress in Ivory. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the MORE TO COME Marianne Mini Dress?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.