
Sapphire September Birthstone Charm
LOQUET
$420Color
BlueAbout the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm
The LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm is a blue charms and pendants for women crafted in sapphire. It is priced at $420 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
Loquet sapphire september birthstone charm in sapphire. September Perfectionists, Your Sapphire Brings Deep Loyalty And Invites Truth Into Every Corner Of Your Life. This Celestial Blue Stone Knows How You Show Up For People, And It Brings Honour For That Rare Integrity. Your Sapphire Invites You To Keep Being That Trustworthy Soul. Sapphire (0.32Ct) This Charm Is Designed To Fit Inside All Of Loquet'S Lockets.
Care & Instructions
Avoid water and chemicals; wipe gently with a soft cloth
Product Details
- Brand
- LOQUET
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Charms And Pendants
- Color
- Blue
- Material
- Sapphire
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 6a3e5a8017e853605bfff471
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

LOQUET
Blue Sapphire Bloom Charm
$840

LOQUET
Aquamarine March Birthstone Charm
$280

LOQUET
Peridot August Birthstone Charm
$70

LOQUET
Tanzanite December Birthstone Charm
$280

LOQUET
Diamond April Birthstone Charm
$700

LOQUET
Citrine November Birthstone Charm
$70

LOQUET
Tourmaline October Birthstone Charm
$280
LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm cost?
The LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm is $420 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm?
The LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm made of?
The LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm is crafted from Sapphire. Loquet sapphire september birthstone charm in sapphire. September Perfectionists, Your Sapphire Brings Deep Loyalty And Invites Truth Into Every Corner Of Your Life.
How do I care for the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm?
Avoid water and chemicals; wipe gently with a soft cloth
How to style the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm in Blue. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the LOQUET Sapphire September Birthstone Charm?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.