
XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs
JENNIFER MEYER
$1,150Color
TurquoiseAbout the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs
The Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs is a turquoise earrings for women crafted in 18k yellow gold, turquoise inlay. It is priced at $1,150 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
Jennifer Meyer extra small turquoise inlay heart studs for pierced ears. 6mm 18K Yellow Gold
Care & Instructions
Wipe gently with a soft cloth, avoid moisture and chemicals
Product Details
- Brand
- Jennifer Meyer
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Earrings
- Color
- Turquoise
- Material
- 18K Yellow Gold, Turquoise inlay
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 6a3e5af817e853605bfff78a
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Jennifer Meyer
Extra Small Heart 18-karat Gold Turquoise Earrings
$1,150

Jennifer Meyer
18-karat Gold, Turquoise And Diamond Earrings
$925

Jennifer Meyer
Mini Open Heart Studs
$1,225

Jennifer Meyer
Small Turquoise Huggie Earrings
$2,150

Jennifer Meyer
Mini Triangle 18-karat Gold Turquoise Earrings
$675

Jennifer Meyer
Mini Triangle 18-karat Gold Turquoise Earrings
$780.18

Jennifer Meyer
Mini Turquoise Inlay Heart Necklace
$2,275
Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs cost?
The Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs is $1150 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs?
The Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs made of?
The Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs is crafted from 18K Yellow Gold, Turquoise inlay. Jennifer Meyer extra small turquoise inlay heart studs for pierced ears. 6mm 18K Yellow Gold.
How do I care for the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs?
Wipe gently with a soft cloth, avoid moisture and chemicals
How to style the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs in Turquoise. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Jennifer Meyer XS Turquoise Inlay Heart Studs?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14-Day Free Returns, Subject to Terms and Conditions Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.