
Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt
AGUA BY AGUA BENDITA
$785Color
IvoryAbout the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt
The Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt is a ivory skirts for women crafted in 100% linen. It is priced at $785 at Vêtir, available in US 2, US 4, US 6, US 8, US 10.
Material: 100% linen. Care instructions: machine wash at 30 degrees. Made in Colombia. Designer color name: Navegante. Embroidery: 100% polyester. Closure: concealed zipped back. Side slit. Includes: garment bag.
Care & Instructions
Machine wash at 30 degrees
Product Details
- Brand
- Agua by Agua Bendita
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Skirts
- Color
- Ivory
- Material
- 100% linen
- Available sizes
- US 2, US 4, US 6, US 8, US 10
- Reference
- 6a437e8e56c68cf839e86f2f
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Agua by Agua Bendita
Lirica Cauca Floral-print Linen Maxi Skirt
$600

Agua by Agua Bendita
Lirica Paraiso linen maxi skirt
$730

Agua by Agua Bendita
Lirica Maxi Skirt
$600

Agua by Agua Bendita
Luna Paraiso Floral-printed Linen Mini Skirt
$310

Agua by Agua Bendita
Delta floral linen maxi skirt
$995

Agua by Agua Bendita
Lavanda Midi Skirt
$330

Agua by Agua Bendita
Curua Anhelo Floral Linen Midi Skirt
$890

Agua by Agua Bendita
Luna Mini Sarong Skirt
$310
Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt cost?
The Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt is $785 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt?
The Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt is available in sizes: US 2, US 4, US 6, US 8, US 10. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt made of?
The Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt is crafted from 100% linen. Material: 100% linen. Care instructions: machine wash at 30 degrees.
How do I care for the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt?
Machine wash at 30 degrees
How to style the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt in Ivory. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Agua by Agua Bendita Lirica floral embroidered linen maxi skirt?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.