
Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown
JENNY PACKHAM
$4,200Color
InkAbout the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown
The Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown is a ink others for women crafted in polyester. It is priced at $4,200 at Vêtir, available in 10, 12, 14, 16.
Crafted of fluid crepe, this gown from Jenny Packham features strong shoulders with crystal-embellished petal sleeves and figure-flattering waist gathering Round neckline Short petal sleeves Padded shoulders Trumpet silhouette Floor-sweeping hem Invisible back zip Polyester/polyurethane Dry clean Imported SIZE & FIT Model measurements: 5 '10"" tall Model is wearing a US size 4/Small Proposition 65 warning for California residentsThis product contains perfluoroalkyl and polyfluoroalkyl substances (PFAS). For more information, please visit the manufacturer's website.
Product Details
- Brand
- Jenny Packham
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Others
- Color
- Ink
- Material
- Polyester
- Available sizes
- 10, 12, 14, 16
- Reference
- 6a4a121306b2b17586b06b28
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Jenny Packham
Ambiance Embellished Flutter-Sleeve Trumpet Gown
$5,290

Jenny Packham
Mirabeau Crystal Sequined Trumpet Gown
$4,970

Jenny Packham
Ishbel Sequin-embellished Mesh Gown
$4,915

Jenny Packham
Crystal Drop embellished gown
$4,430

Jenny Packham
Kimi Strapless Textured Sequin Gown
$5,080

Jenny Packham
Jourdain Sequined Short-Sleeve A-Line Gown
$4,720

Jenny Packham
Moonveil Tonal Sequin Cap-Sleeve Gown
$4,355

Jenny Packham
Fleur Crystal-embellished Sequined Tulle Gown
$5,080
Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown cost?
The Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown is $4200 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown?
The Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown is available in sizes: 10, 12, 14, 16. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown made of?
The Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown is crafted from Polyester. Crafted of fluid crepe, this gown from Jenny Packham features strong shoulders with crystal-embellished petal sleeves and figure-flattering waist gathering Round neckline Short petal sleeves Padded shoulders Trumpet silhouette Floor-sweeping hem Invisible back zip Polyester/polyurethane Dry clean Imported SIZE & FIT Model measurements: 5 '10"" tall Model is wearing a US size 4/Small Proposition 65 warning for California residentsThis product contains perfluoroalkyl and polyfluoroalkyl substances (PFAS). For more information, please visit the manufacturer's website.
How to style the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown in Ink. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Jenny Packham Embellished Petal-Sleeve Trumpet Gown?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.