High-rise
High-rise calls for a clean line and a longer leg—tailored trousers, straight denim, or a sharp midi skirt. Want the right rise for your proportions? Try Vêtir AI Stylist.
MotherWomen's The Hustler Roller Sneak High-Rise Flare Jeans - Homecoming High$278
Nili LotanJoan high-rise straight jeans$450
ErdemHigh-rise wide-leg jeans$755
ChloéHigh-rise shorts in denim$990
Saint Laurent'70s High-Rise Jeans$1260
Dolce & GabbanaLogo Tulle High-Rise Briefs$265
ArmaHigh-rise leather shorts$615
ArmaHigh-rise leather shorts$615
Alexander WangHigh-Rise Short$550
LemaireHigh-rise barrel-leg jeans$890
Taller MarmoMae high-rise flared pants$990
MuglerHigh-rise wool miniskirt$820
Dolce & GabbanaLogo Tulle High-Rise Briefs$265
Stella McCartneyHigh-Rise Jersey Stirrup Leggings$890
BalenciagaHigh-Rise Slim-Leg Jeans$1250
Max MaraHigh-rise wide-leg jeans$825
Stella McCartneyHigh-rise jersey stirrup leggings$890
Tod'sHigh-rise wide-leg jeans$925
Max MaraHigh-rise wide-leg jeans$825
Victoria BeckhamHigh-rise wide-leg jeans$750
Dolce & GabbanaHigh-Rise Gabardine Shorts$675
Max MaraAlaggio high-rise straight pants$650
BalenciagaHigh-Rise Slim-Leg Jeans$1250
Max MaraHigh-rise wide-leg jeans$745
TotemeHigh-rise Bermuda shorts$510
ZimmermannHigh-Rise Flare Jeans$650
ALAÏARounded High-Rise Jeans$1400
AlaïaAlaïa High-rise miniskirt$1910
AlaïaAlaïa High-rise straight jeans$1500
AlaïaAlaïa Vienne high-rise briefs$880