Clé de Peau Beauté Restorative Night 5-Piece Collection - Blue
$378
Set5-Piece Skincare Collection
IncludesNight cream, refill, serum, essence lotion, eye cream
The Restorative Night 5-Piece Collection includes Advanced Intensive Night Cream (1.7 oz. / 50 mL), an Advanced Intensive Night Cream Refill (1.7 oz. / 50 mL), The Serum (0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL), HydroSoftening Essence Lotion (1 oz. / 30 mL), and Eye Contour Cream Supreme (0.07 oz.). This luxury skincare gift set brings together a night cream, refill, serum, essence lotion, and eye cream in a decorative presentation.
CategorySkincare Gift Set
Set ContentsAdvanced Intensive Night Cream, refill, The Serum, HydroSoftening Essence Lotion, Eye Contour Cream Supreme
Night Cream1.7 oz. / 50 mL
Night Cream Refill1.7 oz. / 50 mL
The Serum0.10 oz. / 2.9 mL
Essence Lotion1 oz. / 30 mL
Eye Contour Cream0.07 oz.
SizeOne size
Use as directed; store in a cool, dry place.
From Our Closets
Packed 113 times
Most often for Dubai in September. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Dubai25
- Aspen22
- Tokyo20
- Capri18
- St Barths16
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I like keeping this collection together as an evening skincare ritual, with the night cream and coordinating refill ready to hand. Its decorative presentation also makes it a thoughtful luxury beauty gift."










