
Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress
PRABAL GURUNG
$1,395Color
MulticolorAbout the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress
The Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress is a multicolor mini dresses for women crafted in satin and made in USA. It is priced at $1,395 at Vêtir, available in 4, 6, 8, 10.
Crafted from lustrous satin, this dress from Prabal Gurung features a colorful watercolor print and is cinched at the waist with a skinny self belt Square neckline Sleeveless Belted waist Aline silhouette Mini length Invisible back zip Lycra® spandex/polyester Dry clean Made in USA
Product Details
- Brand
- Prabal Gurung
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Mini Dresses
- Color
- Multicolor
- Material
- Satin
- Made in
- USA
- Available sizes
- 4, 6, 8, 10
- Reference
- 69f5b06c2ba01f264cf07217
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Prabal Gurung
Sleeveless Shift Mini Dress
$1,495

Prabal Gurung
Short-Sleeve Floral Taffeta Belted Midi Cocktail Dress
$2,495

Prabal Gurung
Metallic Floral Jacquard Square-Neck Sleeveless Midi Dress
$2,095

Prabal Gurung
Off-shoulder Mini Dress
$1,125

Prabal Gurung
Corset Waist Sheath Dress
$1,595

Prabal Gurung
Metallic Floral Jacquard Sleeveless Midi Dress
$2,295

Prabal Gurung
Tie-neck Cocoon Mini Dress
$1,495
Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress cost?
The Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress is $1395 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic USA-made quality.
What sizes are available for Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress?
The Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress is available in sizes: 4, 6, 8, 10. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress made of?
The Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress is crafted from Satin and made in USA. Crafted from lustrous satin, this dress from Prabal Gurung features a colorful watercolor print and is cinched at the waist with a skinny self belt Square neckline Sleeveless Belted waist Aline silhouette Mini length Invisible back zip Lycra® spandex/polyester Dry clean Made in USA.
How to style the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress in Multicolor. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Prabal Gurung Square-Neck Sleeveless Satin Belted Mini Dress?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.