
Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots
BURBERRY
$1,195Color
BlackAbout the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots
The Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots is a black chelsea for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,195 at Vêtir, available in 39 (6), 40 (7), 41 (8), 42 (9), 43 (10), 44 (11), 45 (12), 46 (13).
Inspired by the Chelsea boot, Burberry 's Pembroke boots are crafted of smooth leather with signature Check side panels. They are finished with a polished Equestrian Knight Design stud at the collar and an embossed checked sole. Round toe Pulls on Leather/textile upper Leather/textile lining Thermoplastic polyurethane sole Made in Italy
Product Details
- Brand
- Burberry
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Chelsea
- Color
- Black
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- 39 (6), 40 (7), 41 (8), 42 (9), 43 (10), 44 (11), 45 (12), 46 (13)
- Reference
- 6a0ec83888b04ea57a73a412
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products
Burberry
Men's Pembroke Leather Boots - Black
$1,195
Burberry
Men's Pembroke Leather Boots - Moorhen Brown
$1,195

Burberry
Men 's Manor Jodhpur Leather Ankle Boots
$1,250
Burberry
Men's Checked Leather Low-Top Sneakers - Black
$750
Burberry
Men's Stevie Check Leather & Canvas Sneakers - Black Check
$770

Burberry
Men 's Urchin Suede Check-Strap Clogs
$750
Burberry
Men's Terrace Leather & Check Sneakers - Black Sand
$750
Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots cost?
The Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots is $1195 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots?
The Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots is available in sizes: 39 (6), 40 (7), 41 (8), 42 (9), 43 (10), 44 (11), 45 (12), 46 (13). Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots made of?
The Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Inspired by the Chelsea boot, Burberry 's Pembroke boots are crafted of smooth leather with signature Check side panels. They are finished with a polished Equestrian Knight Design stud at the collar and an embossed checked sole.
How to style the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots in Black. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Burberry Men 's Pembroke Leather & Check Chelsea Boots?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.