
Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers
MAISON MARGIELA
$790Color
Off-whiteAbout the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers
The Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers is a off-white low-top for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $790 at Vêtir, available in 39 EU (6D US), 42 EU (9D US).
Maison Margiela "Replica" low-top sneaker in smooth leather with suede overlays Flat heel Round toe Lace-up vamp Logo patch at tongue Signature stitch detail on heel counter Rubber outsole Made in Italy
Product Details
- Brand
- Maison Margiela
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Low-Top
- Color
- Off-white
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- 39 EU (6D US), 42 EU (9D US)
- Reference
- 6a12b58e76c37d1f93ff01ea
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Maison Margiela
Replica Low Top Sneakers Off White
$790

Maison Margiela
Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$850

Maison Margiela
Replica Low Top Sneakers
$850

MAISON MARGIELA FINE
Replica Leather and Suede Sneakers
$790

Maison Margiela
Men 's Replica Sprayed Leather Low-Top Sneakers
$1,090

Maison Margiela
Replica Low Top Sneakers Black
$790
Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers cost?
The Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers is $790 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers?
The Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers is available in sizes: 39 EU (6D US), 42 EU (9D US). Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers made of?
The Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Maison Margiela "Replica" low-top sneaker in smooth leather with suede overlays Flat heel Round toe Lace-up vamp Logo patch at tongue Signature stitch detail on heel counter Rubber outsole Made in Italy.
How to style the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers in Off-white. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Maison Margiela Men 's Replica Leather Low-Top Sneakers?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.