
Striped Overshirt
VALENTINO
$2,290Color
Testa di moro & tabaccoAbout the Valentino Striped Overshirt
The Valentino Striped Overshirt is a testa di moro & tabacco coats for women crafted in cotton. It is priced at $2,290 at Vêtir, available in 52.
100% cotton. Dry clean only. Front button closure 3-pocket styling. Button cuffs. Midweight canvas fabric. VTIF-MO32. 9V3CIO12BJF. About the designer:
Product Details
- Brand
- Valentino
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Coats
- Color
- Testa di moro & tabacco
- Material
- Cotton
- Available sizes
- 52
- Reference
- 6a4a05f05536a94e1030a90a
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Valentino Striped Overshirt vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Valentino Garavani
Men's Cotton Gabardine Shirt Jacket with VLogo - Camel
$1,990

Valentino
VGold technical overshirt
$1,811

Valentino Garavani
Men's Cotton Gabardine Shirt Jacket with VGold
$1,990

Valentino
Giubbino Vlogo Signature Jacket
$2,590

Valentino Garavani
Men's Double-Breasted Glen Plaid Wool Coat
$6,450

Valentino Garavani
Men's Single-Breasted Coat in Cotton Drill with Papier Floral Print
$5,150

Valentino Garavani
Men's Gabardine Shirt Jacket with VGold - Cobalt
$1,990

Valentino Garavani
Silk Striped Zip-Up Jacket - Men
$3,550
Valentino Striped Overshirt — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Valentino Striped Overshirt cost?
The Valentino Striped Overshirt is $2290 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Valentino Striped Overshirt?
The Valentino Striped Overshirt is available in sizes: 52. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Valentino Striped Overshirt made of?
The Valentino Striped Overshirt is crafted from Cotton. 100% cotton. Dry clean only.
How to style the Valentino Striped Overshirt?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Valentino Striped Overshirt in Testa di moro & tabacco. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Valentino Striped Overshirt?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.