Oak Essentials Travel Body Routine - Ivory
$88
ContentsFive travel-sized body-care essentials
PackagingLuxe linen bag
FormulaVegan and cruelty-free; free of silicones, sulfates, phthalates, and parabens
Oak Essentials' Travel Body Routine brings together travel-sized body care essentials in a luxe linen bag. The set includes Awaken Body Wash (1.5 fl oz), Perfecting Body Scrub (1.4 oz), Dew Body Oil (1 fl oz), Luminous Body Lotion (1.35 fl oz), and Moisture Rich Body Balm (1.1 oz); the products are vegan and cruelty-free, and free of silicones, sulfates, phthalates, and parabens.
CategoryBath & Body
ContentsAwaken Body Wash, Perfecting Body Scrub, Dew Body Oil, Luminous Body Lotion, Moisture Rich Body Balm
Body Wash1.5 fl oz
Body Scrub1.4 oz
Body Oil1 fl oz
Body Lotion1.35 fl oz
Body Balm1.1 oz
BagLuxe linen
Use each body-care product as directed. Spot clean the linen bag.
From Our Closets
Packed 117 times
Most often for Mykonos in June. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Mykonos24
- New York22
- Capri21
- London19
- Positano17
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I like keeping this compact body-care routine in a weekend bag for an easy reset while traveling. The linen pouch also makes the set a thoughtful choice for a getaway or a self-care gift."













