Grown Alchemist Prep + Prime Heroes - Off-white
$64
SetFour skincare products
IncludesFull-size Instant Smoothing Serum
FormulaVegan and cruelty-free
Grown Alchemist Prep + Prime Heroes is a four-product skincare set designed to prep and prime skin for a smooth-looking base throughout the day, with or without makeup. It includes a Polishing Exfoliator (0.67 oz), a full-size Instant Smoothing Serum (0.84 oz), Hydra-Restore Day Cream (0.4 oz), and Skin Defense Primer (0.4 oz). The vegan, cruelty-free formulas are free of parabens, mineral oils, and phthalates; the products exfoliate, hydrate, nourish, and help mattify and blur the appearance of pores.
CategorySkincare set
ContentsPolishing Exfoliator, Instant Smoothing Serum, Hydra-Restore Day Cream, Skin Defense Primer
Polishing Exfoliator0.67 oz
Instant Smoothing Serum0.84 oz, full size
Hydra-Restore Day Cream0.4 oz
Skin Defense Primer0.4 oz
FormulaVegan, cruelty-free; free of parabens, mineral oils, and phthalates
Store in a cool, dry place; use as directed.
From Our Closets
Packed 79 times
Most often for St Barths in December. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- St Barths21
- New York20
- Palm Springs11
- Dubai10
- London7
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d use the exfoliator and serum to prep skin, then follow with the day cream and primer for a smooth, mattified base. It works well as a daily routine whether I’m wearing makeup or keeping my look minimal."















