EDINA KISS Chalcedony Turquoise Diamond Cone Pendant | Thumbnail 1
EDINA KISS Chalcedony Turquoise Diamond Cone Pendant | Thumbnail 2

Edina Kiss Chalcedony Turquoise Diamond Cone Pendant - Turquoise blue

$22,900

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneTurquoise, Yellow Chalcedony and Diamonds
Length2.25 in

The Edina Kiss chalcedony turquoise diamond cone pendant is crafted in 18K yellow gold with 9.76 carats of turquoise, 8.97 carats of yellow chalcedony and 0.36 carats of diamonds. Measuring 2.25 x 0.5 inches, this sculptural gemstone pendant brings vivid color and diamond brilliance to a statement jewelry collection.

CategoryPendant
DesignerEdina Kiss
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Turquoise9.76 ctw
Yellow Chalcedony8.97 ctw
Diamonds0.36 ctw
Dimensions2.25 x 0.5 in
SizeOne Size

Store separately and avoid chemicals, moisture and impact. Clean gently with a soft, dry cloth; professional cleaning is recommended.

From Our Closets

This piece appears in 22 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

  • Ruoxi S.

    838 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Salma H.

    883 Closet Pieces8 Outfits

  • Philippa J.

    700 Closet Pieces4 Outfits

  • Charlotte J.

    723 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Vivienne P.

    995 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

  • Xinyi S.

    887 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

  • Imani A.

    886 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Elisabetta G.

    988 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

  • Eleanor S.

    729 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Yukiko O.

    960 Closet Pieces4 Outfits

Packed 89 times

Most often for St Barths in November. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • St Barths
    23
  • Capri
    19
  • Tokyo
    19
  • Dubai
    11
  • Gstaad
    6

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I would layer this sculptural pendant over a simple silk blouse or wear it solo with an evening dress so its turquoise, chalcedony and diamond detailing remains the focus. It is an expressive choice for cocktail events, gallery evenings and elevated dinners."

Erin E.

Personal Stylist