CAMILLE BEINHORN Lilac Spinel Girandole Earrings | Thumbnail 1
CAMILLE BEINHORN Lilac Spinel Girandole Earrings | Thumbnail 2

CAMILLE BEINHORN Lilac Spinel Girandole Earrings

$18,000

Metal22K Yellow Gold
StoneLilac Spinel, Fancy Diamonds & South Sea Pearls

Camille Beinhorn Lilac Spinel Girandole Earrings pair 3.25 carats total weight of lilac spinel with 0.60 carats total weight of fancy diamonds and 1.15 carats total weight of South Sea pearls. Set in 22K yellow gold, these statement earrings feature faceted lilac stones and dangling pearl and gemstone accents.

CategoryGirandole Earrings
DesignerCamille Beinhorn
Metal22K Yellow Gold
Lilac Spinel3.25 ct total weight
Fancy Diamonds0.60 ct total weight
South Sea Pearls1.15 ct total weight

Store separately and wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; avoid chemicals, moisture, and impact.

From Our Closets

Packed 88 times

Most often for Paris in March. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Paris
    26
  • Capri
    22
  • Mykonos
    20
  • Positano
    8
  • St Barths
    7

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these with a pared-back neckline so the lilac spinel and pearl drops take focus. They bring a polished, expressive finish to evening dressing or a special occasion look."

Lizzy S.

Personal Stylist