Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant | Thumbnail 1
Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant | Thumbnail 2
Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant | Thumbnail 3
Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant | Thumbnail 4

Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant

$9,400

Metal20K Yellow Gold
StoneTurquoise, Black Onyx and Diamonds

The Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant is crafted in 20K yellow gold and set with 13.31 ct turquoise, 1.41 ct black onyx and 0.26 ct diamonds. Its eye motif measures 1.25 x 1.5 inches, making this gemstone pendant a striking accent for a fine-jewelry collection.

BrandCoomi
CategoryPendant
Metal20K Yellow Gold
Turquoise13.31 ct
Black Onyx1.41 ct
Diamonds0.26 ct total weight
Dimensions1.25 x 1.5 in
MotifEvil eye

Avoid chemicals and moisture; clean gently with a soft, dry cloth.

From Our Closets

This piece appears in 16 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

  • Ruoxi S.

    838 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Harriet F.

    861 Closet Pieces11 Outfits

  • Vivienne P.

    995 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

  • Qiaoling T.

    856 Closet Pieces9 Outfits

  • Ludovica D.

    900 Closet Pieces6 Outfits

  • Marguerite C.

    995 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

  • Xiaolan W.

    760 Closet Pieces8 Outfits

  • Sybil L.

    731 Closet Pieces6 Outfits

  • Tamsin F.

    980 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Gwendolyn S.

    858 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

Packed 75 times

Most often for Gstaad in April. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Gstaad
    22
  • Mykonos
    17
  • Capri
    12
  • St Barths
    9
  • London
    6

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d let this vivid eye-motif pendant take center stage against a simple neckline. It adds a colorful, polished focal point for dinner or a special occasion."

Hannah

Personal Stylist