Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant
$9,400
Metal20K Yellow Gold
StoneTurquoise, Black Onyx and Diamonds
The Coomi Turquoise Onyx Evil Eye Pendant is crafted in 20K yellow gold and set with 13.31 ct turquoise, 1.41 ct black onyx and 0.26 ct diamonds. Its eye motif measures 1.25 x 1.5 inches, making this gemstone pendant a striking accent for a fine-jewelry collection.
BrandCoomi
CategoryPendant
Metal20K Yellow Gold
Turquoise13.31 ct
Black Onyx1.41 ct
Diamonds0.26 ct total weight
Dimensions1.25 x 1.5 in
MotifEvil eye
Avoid chemicals and moisture; clean gently with a soft, dry cloth.
From Our Closets
This piece appears in 16 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

Ruoxi S.

Harriet F.

Vivienne P.

Qiaoling T.

Ludovica D.

Marguerite C.

Xiaolan W.

Sybil L.

Tamsin F.

Gwendolyn S.
Packed 75 times
Most often for Gstaad in April. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Gstaad22
- Mykonos17
- Capri12
- St Barths9
- London6
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d let this vivid eye-motif pendant take center stage against a simple neckline. It adds a colorful, polished focal point for dinner or a special occasion."










