Silvia Furmanovich 18K Yellow Gold Small Butterfly Wing Yellow Marquetry Earrings with Diamonds, Citrine and Fire Opal - Golden yellow
$7,920
Similar Pieces In Stock
View All
Silvia Furmanovich18K Yellow Gold Large Butterfly Wing Black Marquetry Earrings with Diamonds$12,600
Silvia Furmanovich18K Yellow Gold Extra-Small Butterfly Wing Blue Marquetry Earrings with Diamonds$5,800
Silvia FurmanovichPink Sapphire Butterfly Marquetry Earrings$7,040
Silvia FurmanovichMarquetry Wood 18K Yellow Gold Diamond; Sapphire Earrings$4,200
Silvia Furmanovich18K Yellow Gold Diamond And Sapphire Earrings$7,800
Silvia FurmanovichMarquetry Wood Butterfly Earrings$14,170
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Made inBrazil
StoneDiamonds, Citrine and Fire Opal
18K Yellow Gold Small Butterfly Wing Yellow Marquetry Earrings with Diamonds, Citrine and Fire Opal are crafted in 18K yellow gold and wood for pierced ears. The pair features diamonds totaling 0.11 tcw, citrine totaling 0.85 tcw and fire opal totaling 0.29 tcw. Made in Brazil, these butterfly-inspired earrings bring colorful gemstone detail to a jewelry collection.
CategoryEarrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
MaterialWood
Diamonds0.11 tcw
Citrine0.85 tcw
Fire Opal0.29 tcw
ClosureFor pierced ears
Made inBrazil
Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; store separately and keep away from chemicals and moisture.
Similar Pieces In Stock
From Our Closets
Packed 111 times
Most often for Milan in November. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Milan24
- New York20
- Aspen19
- London14
- Tokyo10
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d wear these with a simple, warm-toned look to let the colorful butterfly wings stand out. They bring an artful touch to daytime dressing and add personality to an evening outfit."



