Paul Morelli 18K Yellow Gold Wild Child Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings with Diamonds and Tsavorite
$6,600
Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonePink Sapphires, Diamonds and Tsavorites
Made inUSA
The 18K Yellow Gold Wild Child Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings with Diamonds and Tsavorite are crafted in 18K yellow gold for pierced ears. They feature diamonds totaling 0.16 tcw, pink sapphires totaling 2.00 tcw, and tsavorites totaling 0.07 tcw. Made in the USA, the earrings measure about 11.5mm in diameter.
CategoryDrop Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Diamonds0.16 tcw
Pink sapphires2.00 tcw
Tsavorites0.07 tcw
FitFor pierced ears
SizeAbout 11.5mm diameter
Made inUSA
Wipe gently with a soft, dry jewelry cloth; store separately and avoid chemicals.
From Our Closets
Packed 88 times
Most often for St Barths in January. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- St Barths22
- London19
- Tokyo11
- Positano10
- New York9
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d wear these colorful floral drops to bring a bright, playful finish to an evening look or a polished daytime outfit. I love how the pink sapphires and green tsavorites stand out against the warm yellow gold."








