
Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather
GABRIELA HEARST
$1,690Color
BlackAbout the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather
The GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather is a black knee-high for women crafted in wool and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,690 at Vêtir.
The pointy almond toe, knee-high Sascha boots with front-line detail are set on a comfortable block heel. Sascha Boot is one of Gabriela Hearst all-around seasonal classics. Details: Heel height 85mm 3. 5 in Knee-high 100% Calf Upper 100% Calf Sole/Wool Heel Shaft Height: 15" Shaft Width: 14. 5" Pointed Toe Almond Shape Made in Italy Size and Fit: Fits true to size.
Product Details
- Brand
- GABRIELA HEARST
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Knee-High
- Color
- Black
- Material
- Wool
- Made in
- Italy
- Reference
- 69ca8eeca5bc1601e7bad320
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather
$1,690

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather
$1,690

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather
$1,690

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather
$1,690

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Boot
$1,690

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Knee High Boot in Cognac Leather
$1,690

GABRIELA HEARST
Sascha Knee High Boot in Cognac Leather
$1,690
GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather cost?
The GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather is $1690 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What is the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather made of?
The GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather is crafted from Wool and made in Italy. The pointy almond toe, knee-high Sascha boots with front-line detail are set on a comfortable block heel. Sascha Boot is one of Gabriela Hearst all-around seasonal classics.
How to style the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather in Black. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the GABRIELA HEARST Sascha Knee High Boot in Black Leather?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.