
Snake-effect Leather Belt
TOM FORD
Color
BlackAbout the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt
The Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt is a black belts for women crafted in leather. It is now $372 (40% off the original $620) at Vêtir, available in 75, 80, 85, 90.
TOM FORD’s belt brings a sleek, subversive edge through its snake-effect finish. Crafted in Italy from leather, it has a slim profile that threads easily through belt loops.
Size & Fit
- Designed to be worn on the waist - Product measurements: measurements can be found in the link below
Product Details
- Brand
- Tom Ford
- Category
- Accessories
- Subcategory
- Belts
- Color
- Black
- Material
- Leather
- Available sizes
- 75, 80, 85, 90
- Reference
- 69cf8c78704084088ed3c4c0
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 days free return before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products
TOM FORD
Women's Snakeskin-Effect Printed Leather Belt - Black White
$620

TOM FORD
Croc-Effect Leather Belt
$1,150

Tom Ford
Croc-effect Leather Belt
$354

TOM FORD
Slim T Croc-Embossed Leather Belt
$790

TOM FORD
T Leather Belt
$820
Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt cost?
The Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt is $372 USD (40% off, originally $620) at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt?
The Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt is available in sizes: 75, 80, 85, 90. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt made of?
The Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt is crafted from Leather. TOM FORD’s belt brings a sleek, subversive edge through its snake-effect finish. Crafted in Italy from leather, it has a slim profile that threads easily through belt loops.
How does the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt fit?
- Designed to be worn on the waist - Product measurements: measurements can be found in the link below
How to style the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt in Black. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Tom Ford Snake-effect Leather Belt?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 days free return Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.