
Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals
ALAIA
$1,390Color
WhiteAbout the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals
The Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals is a white heeled sandals for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,390 at Vêtir, available in US 5, US 6, US 6.5.
Toe shape: round open toe. Lining: leather. Upper: lamb leather. Sole: leather insole and sole. Closure: zipped back. Designer color name: Blanc Casse. Made in Italy.
Product Details
- Brand
- Alaia
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Heeled Sandals
- Color
- White
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- US 5, US 6, US 6.5
- Reference
- 69dfefe3667125801d1796af
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Alaia
Alaïa La Bombe 90 patent leather sandals
$1,760

Alaia
Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals
$1,280

ALAÏA
La Bombe 90 Sandal
$1,280

Alaia
Alaïa La Bombe 90 suede sandals
$1,300

ALAÏA
La Bombe 90 Sandals
$1,280

ALAÏA
La Bombe 110 Sandals
$1,450

Alaia
Alaïa La Bombe 110 embellished suede sandals
$1,450
Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals cost?
The Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals is $1390 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals?
The Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals is available in sizes: US 5, US 6, US 6.5. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals made of?
The Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Toe shape: round open toe. Lining: leather.
How to style the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals in White. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Alaia Alaïa La Bombe 90 leather sandals?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.