
Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats
ALAIA
$1,500Color
BlackAbout the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats
The Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats is a black ballet flats for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,500 at Vêtir, available in US 5, US 6, US 7, US 8, US 9, US 10, US 11.
Upper: leather. Lining: leather. Sole: leather insole and sole. Toe shape: round toe. Made in Italy. Includes: shoe box, dust bags. Designer color name: Noir/Or. Item color: black. Hardware color: antique gold.
Product Details
- Brand
- Alaia
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Ballet Flats
- Color
- Black
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- US 5, US 6, US 7, US 8, US 9, US 10, US 11
- Reference
- 69dff037667125801d18216e
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Alaïa
Embellished Patent-leather Ballet Flats
$980

Alaia
Alaïa Jewel embellished leather ballet flats
$1,800

Alaia
Alaïa Embellished leather ballet flats
$1,450

Alaïa
Embellished Suede Ballet Flats
$1,950

Alaia
Alaïa Crystal-embellished suede ballet flats
$1,350

Alaia
Alaïa Embellished suede ballet flats
$1,950
Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats cost?
The Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats is $1500 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats?
The Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats is available in sizes: US 5, US 6, US 7, US 8, US 9, US 10, US 11. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats made of?
The Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Upper: leather. Lining: leather.
How to style the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats in Black. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Alaia Alaïa Embellished patent leather ballet flats?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.